2023 WAEC TIMETABLE FOR MAY/JUNE AVAILABLE NOW

2023 WAEC TIMETABLE FOR MAY/JUNE AVAILABLE NOW

Are you preparing for the 2023 WAEC examination and wondering if the official WAEC timetable for school candidates is finally out? If so, we are pleased to inform you that the 2023 WAEC timetable for May/June examination has been released!

The West African Examinations Council has released the full timetable for school candidates for the 2023 WAEC examination. You can now download the WAEC timetable for school candidates below.

We have uploaded the official 2023 WAEC timetable for art and science students respectively. However, the general subjects are also applicable to students in Ghana, Liberia, The Gambian, and Sierra Leone.

According to the management of the West African Examinations Council, the West African Senior School Certificate Examination (WASSCE) for school candidates, 2023, will commence on Monday, 16th May 2023 and close on Thursday 30th june 2023.

2023 waec timetable,timetable for waec 2023,is waec timetable available for 2023,i need waec timetable 2023

2023 WAEC OFFICIAL TIMETABLE FROM EXAMCLASS.NET COMPILED BY MR, ERIC
=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

Monday, 9th May 2022

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 9:30 am. — 10:30 am

Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 10:00 am. – 11:00 am.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Monday, 16th May 2022 – Friday, 27th May 2022 (Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.)

Arabic 3 (Oral)

French 3 (Oral)

Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)

Clothing and Textiles (Practical)

Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)

Home Management 3 (Practical)

Music 3B (Performance Test)

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
LEARN HOW TO GET 2022 WAEC QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS BEFORE THE EXAM TIME AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT
Visit our proof page
https://bit.ly/3KuIyii
Call/WhatsApp us with 07046585189
=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

 Monday, 16th May 2022

 Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

 Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 12:00pm. (2nd Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

 Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 12:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

 Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:00 pm. (1st Set)

 Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 11:30 am. – 2:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

 Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. –3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 09:30 pm. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 09:30 pm. – 1:30 pm. (1st Set)

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 5:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 09:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (1st Set)

Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 1: 15pm. – 5:45 pm. (2nd Set)

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 17th May 2022

 GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:05 am.

 GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05 am. – 11:50 am.

Mining 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:35 am.

Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Garment Making : (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Call/WhatsApp us 07046585189

Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 am.

Bookkeeping 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Store Keeping 1 (Objective) 11:30 pm. – 12:20 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

 Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 2:45 pm.

Upholstery 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

 Upholstery 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:30 pm.

 Air-conditioning and Refrigeration (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:30 pm.

 Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Insurance 2 (Essay) 1:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

 Insurance 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:20 pm.

Examclass,net Mr classic

 =-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 18th May, 2022

Catering Craft Practice : (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10: 10 am.

Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 09:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Printing Craft Practice: (Essay) 10:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 11:45 am.

Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 12:30 am.

Carpentry and loinerv 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Examclass,net Mrclassic

Upholstery 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 12:00pm. – 3: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 19th May, 2022

Data processing 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Data Processing (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. — 10:45 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Photography 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Mechanical Work : (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am.

Auto Mechanical Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:45 am.

Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45 am. – 12:30 pm.

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am. (1st Set)

Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 10:00 am. – 12:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 10:30 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 1:30 am. – 3:30 am.

Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 3:30 am. – 4:10 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 3:40 pm.

Store Management : (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Office Practice 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3: 10 pm.

Office Practice 1 (Objective) 3: 10 pm. – 4: 10 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 20th May, 2022

Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Stenography 2(Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:10 am.

Stenography 1 (Objective) 10: 10 am. — 11:50am.

Cosmetology 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:50 am.

Cosmetology 1 (Objective) 10:50 am. – 11:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Catering Craft Practice (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:20 am.

Catering Craft Practice (Objective) 10:20 am. – 11:00 am.

Carpentry and Joinery (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Carpentry and joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:45 pm.

Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:20 am.

Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20 am. – 12:00 noon.

Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10: 10 am.

Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10: 10 am. — 10:55 am.

Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Stenography 3 (Shorthand & Word Processing) › 9:30 am. – 11: 08 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11: 10 am.

Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective) 11: 10 am. – 11:55 am.

Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Furniture Making 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Automobile Parts Merchandising 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Automobile Parts Merchandising (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

 =-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 23rd May, 2022

Visual Art 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm ..

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 24th May, 2022

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

French 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3: 15 pm.

French 1 (Objective) 3: 15 pm. – 4: 15 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

 Wednesday, 25th May, 2022

Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Electronics 3 (Practical) 12:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

 =-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 26th May, 2022

Health Science/ Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work – waec timetable) 9:30 am. – 10: 15 am.

Home Management 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Home Management 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 27th May 2022

Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) › 9:30 am. – 11: 15 am.

Shorthand 1:30 pm. – 2:45 pm.

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3: 15 pm.

Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 15: 15 pm. – 4: 15 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 30th May, 2022

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30am – 11: 15 am. (1st Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 11:45 am. – 2:30 pm. (2nd Set)

Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 11:45 am. – 2: 15 pm.

History 2 (Essay). 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

History (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

 =-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 31st May 2022

 Applied Electricity (Essay) 11:00 am. – 12:00 am.

Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 11:00 am. – 12:00 pm.

Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm.

Arabic (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Arabic 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 3:50 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 1st June, 2022

 Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Call/WhatsApp us 07046585189

Igbo (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Call/WhatsApp us 07046585189

Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Edo 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Edo 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Efik 2 (Essay) 09:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Efik 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Ibibio 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Ibibio 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 1:00 pm.

Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm

 =-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

TO MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2022 WAEC CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07046585189

Or

Visit our website https://bit.ly/3JtrCam

FOR A PERFECT RESULT.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 2nd June, 2022

Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Call/WhatsApp us 07046585189

Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Type writing 9:30 am. – 12: 10 pm. (1st Set)

Type writing 12:30 pm. – 2: 10 pm. (2nd Set)

Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 2:00 pm.

Computer Studies (Objective) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 3rd June, 2022

Geography 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Geography 3 (Practical and Physical Geography) 2:00pm. – 3:50pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Monday, 6th June, 2022

Christian Religious Studies (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) › 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:20 pm.

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Chemistry 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

We provide real 2022 Waec questions and answers 5hours before the exam.

Visit our website:- https://bit.ly/3JtrCam

Call/WhatsApp us with : 07046585189 now for a perfect result.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 7th June, 2022

Music 3A (Aural) 9:30 am. – 10:15 am.

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 11:00 am. (1st Set)

Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30 pm. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 1:30 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 8th June, 2022

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set

Woodwork 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30 pm. (1st Set)

Woodwork 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 12:30pm. (1st Set)

Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Visual Art 3 A Drawing) 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 9th June, 2022

English Language 2(Essay) 9:30 am.. – 11:30 am.

English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30 am– 12:30 pm.

English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 2:00 pm. – 2:45 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

GET A’s AND B’s WITH OUR SURE WAEC EXPO, GET YOUR ANSWERS 5 HOURS BEFORE THE EXAM.

CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07046585189

Or

VISIT OUR WEBSITE NOW

https://bit.ly/3JtrCam

FOR A PERFECT RESULT.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Friday, 10th June, 2022

Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11: 10 am.

Biology 1 (Objective) 11: 10 am. – 12:00 noon.

Call/WhatsApp us 07046585189

Commerce 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Commerce 1 (Objective) 4:00 pm. – 4:50 pm.

 =-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 13th June, 2022

Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:40 am.

Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective)-D 11:40 am. – 12:30 am.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 14th June, 2022

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 11:00 am. – 1:00pm. (2nd Set)

Chemistry (Alternative D) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 11:00 am. – 12:00 noon.

Building Construction 1 (Objective) 12:00 noon. – 12:45 pm.

Music 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

Music 1 (Objective) 3:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

Physical Education 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:20 pm.

Physical Education 1 (Objective) 3:20 pm. – 4:10 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

We give out the best answers and we make the best results

Call/WhatsApp us with: 07046585189 For your sure Waec expo runz

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 15th June, 2022

Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11.00 am.

Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12: 15 pm.

Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Thursday, 16th June, 2022

Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30 am. — 10:45 am.

Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45 am. – 11:45 am.

Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) 1:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

We give out the best answers and we make the best results

Call/WhatsApp us with: 07046585189 For your sure Waec expo runz

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 17th June, 2022

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) › 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) › 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) 2:00 pm. – 4:20 pm.

Woodwork 1 (Objective) 4:20 pm. – 5:00 pm.

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:30 pm.

Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 3:30 pm. – 4:30 pm.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-==-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

We provide real 2022 Waec questions and answers 5hours before the exam.

Visit our website:- https://bit.ly/3JtrCam

Call/WhatsApp us with : 07046585189 now for a perfect result.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 20th June, 2022

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

General Mathematics/ Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective) 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm.

Examclass,net

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 21st June, 2022

Health Science ‘ Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:00 am.

Health Science/ Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00 am. – 12:00 pm.

Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 1:00 pm. – 4:00 pm.

–=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Wednesday, 22nd June, 2022

Government 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30am.

Call/WhatsApp us 07046585189

Government 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30 pm.

Electronics 2 (Essay) 2 9:30 am. – 10:30 am.

Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. — 10:30 am.

Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Chemistry (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1st Set)

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00 noon. – 1:00 pm. (2nd Set)

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

PAY FOR YOUR WAEC EXPO RUNZ AND GET YOUR ANSWERS 5 HOURS BEFORE THE EXAM TIME AND SMASH A’s AND B’s IN YOUR 2022 WAEC , CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 07046585189

Or

Visit our website https://examclass.net

FOR A PERFECT RESULT.

=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Thursday, 23rd June, 2022

Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30 am. – 12:30pm.

Examclass,net Mrclassic

Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 1:00 pm. – 3: 10pm.

Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) › 3:10pm. – 4:00pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Friday, 24th June, 2022

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am – 12: 15 pm. (1st Set)

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40 pm. – 2:25 pm. (2ndSet)

Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. – 12: 15 pm.

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 2:00 pm. – 3:45 pm.

Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 3:45 pm. – 4:45 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Monday, 27th June, 2022

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30 am – 12:40 pm. (1st Set)

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00 pm. – 3:10 pm. (2nd Set)

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am.

Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 11:30 pm. – 12:30 pm.

Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 2:00 pm. – 3:00 pm.

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=

Tuesday, 28th June, 2022

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30 am. – 12:00 noon.

Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) 2:30 pm. – 4:00 pm.

=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=:=

OUR 2022 WAEC RUNZ IS GOING TO BE THE BEST.

AS ANSWERS WILL BE SENT TO OUR SUBSCRIBERS 5 TO 3 HOURS B4 THE EXAM.

SUBSCRIBE FOR OUR 2022 WAEC RUNZ AND MAKE A’s AND B’s IN YOUR RESULT.

Visit Www.examclass.net now

or

CALL/WHATSAPP US WITH: 09068045697

PLS KINDLY RE-BROADCAST OR SHARE TO YOUR FRIENDS , THIS MIGHT BE OF GREAT HELP TO THEM.

Spread the love

4 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*